TriStateFootball Scoreboard

WK 8 (10/03/16 - 10/09/16)


Final

Aiken - 42

Gamble Montessori - 34


Final

Alter - 56

Purcell Marian - 13


Final

Amelia - 27

Western Brown - 54


Final

Anderson - 49

Glen Este - 21


Final

Beavercreek - 7

Wayne - 59


Final

Bellefontaine - 42

Urbana - 0


Final

Bishop Fenwick - 20

McNicholas - 17


Final

Blanchester - 28

Batavia - 7


Final

Carlisle - 21

Madison Senior - 19


Final

Carroll - 21

Badin - 17


Final

CCPA - 13

Belmont - 54


Final

Centerville - 14

Lebanon - 28


Final

Chaminade Julienne - 42

Roger Bacon - 12


Final

CHCA - 61

Summit Country Day - 27


Final

Clark Montessori - 6

Cincinnati Country Day - 41


Final

Colerain - 47

Middletown - 8


Final

Deer Park - 7

Mariemont - 49


Final

Dixie - 14

Preble Shawnee - 48


Final

Eaton - 34

Oakwood - 41


Final

Edgewood - 21

St. Francis DeSales (Columbus ) - 48


Final

Elder - 30

Moeller - 28


Final

Fairfield - 17

Mason - 21


Final

Franklin - 51

Bellbrook - 13


Final

Goshen - 6

New Richmond - 38


Final

Greenon - 6

Graham - 38


Final

Greenville - 6

Piqua - 38


Final

Hillcrest Academy - 18

Woodward - 6


Final

Hillsboro - 0

Clinton-Massie - 49


Final

Indian Hill - 72

Finneytown - 0


Final

Indian Lake - 44

Springfield Northwestern - 0


Final

Lakota East - 0

Sycamore - 28


Final

Little Miami - 18

Harrison - 45


Final

Lockland - 26

Cincinnati Christian - 6


Final

Loveland - 43

Walnut Hills - 6


Final

Miamisburg - 38

Springboro - 39


Final

Milford - 28

Kings - 55


Final

Milton-Union - 19

Brookville - 28


Final

Monroe - 7

Valley View - 41


Final

New Miami - 18

Dayton Christian - 62


Final

North College Hill - 27

St. Bernard-Elmwood Place - 0


Final

Northridge - 44

Waynesville - 42


Final

Norwood - 50

Clermont Northeastern - 32


Final

Oak Hills - 21

Lakota West - 49


Final

Ponitz - 31

Meadowdale - 0


Final

Princeton - 14

Hamilton - 21


Final

Reading - 28

Taylor - 21


Final

Ross - 14

Northwest - 45


Final

Sidney - 21

Tippecanoe - 31


Final

Springfield - 35

Northmont - 29


Final

Springfield Shawnee - 42

Kenton Ridge - 21


Final

St. Xavier - 14

La Salle - 17


Final

Stebbins - 24

Xenia - 34


Final

Taft - 51

Shroder - 14


Final

Talawanda - 10

Mount Healthy - 35


Final

Tecumseh - 14

Benjamin Logan - 49


Final

Thurgood Marshall - 40

Hughes - 0


Final

Trotwood-Madison - 49

Fairborn - 6


Final

Troy - 49

Butler - 19


Final

Washington - 22

Wilmington - 58


Final

West Carrollton - 6

Fairmont - 37


Final

Western Hills - 8

Dunbar - 50


Final

Williamsburg - 24

Bethel-Tate - 28


Final

Winton Woods - 17

St. Vincent-St. Mary - 23


Final

Withrow - 8

Turpin - 23


Final

Wyoming - 57

Madeira - 0


Visit TriStateFootball.com!