TriStateFootball Scoreboard

WK 7 (09/26/16 - 10/02/16)


Scheduled

Amelia - 12

Norwood - 41


Final

Anderson - 42

Loveland - 21


Final

Badin - 9

Bishop Fenwick - 27


Final

Batavia - 0

Bethel-Tate - 35


Final

Bellbrook - 14

Valley View - 43


Final

Bellefontaine - 34

Tecumseh - 14


Final

Belmont - 54

Ponitz - 41


Final

Bishop Chatard - 23

Winton Woods - 19


Final

Butler - 14

Greenville - 6


Final

CCPA - 0

Western Hills - 12


Final

Cincinnati Christian - 0

Dayton Christian - 53


Final

Cincinnati Country Day - 2

North College Hill - 20


Final

Clark Montessori - 6

CHCA - 34


Final

Clermont Northeastern - 0

Blanchester - 33


Final

Dixie - 51

Northridge - 21


Final

Dunbar - 46

Meadowdale - 0


Final

Eaton - 14

Monroe - 31


Final

Edgewood - 49

Ross - 0


Final

Fairborn - 35

Stebbins - 34


Final

Fairmont - 14

Miamisburg - 45


Final

Finneytown - 0

Reading - 59


Final

Gamble Montessori - 34

Tri-Village - 28


Final

Glen Este - 12

Withrow - 6


Final

Graham - 6

Indian Lake - 50


Final

Hamilton - 28

Lakota East - 31


Final

Harrison - 48

Talawanda - 13


Final

Hillcrest Academy - 18

Jefferson Township - 0


Final

Kenton Ridge - 15

Urbana - 12


Final

Kings - 7

Turpin - 27


Final

Lakota West - 7

Princeton - 26


Final

Lebanon - 35

Northmont - 14


Final

Madeira - 42

Deer Park - 24


Final

Madison Senior - 10

Milton-Union - 13


Final

Mariemont - 0

Wyoming - 38


Final

Mason - 16

Colerain - 30


Final

McNicholas - 35

Carroll - 17


Final

Middletown - 14

Oak Hills - 29


Final

Moeller - 14

La Salle - 55


Final

MVCA - 13

Fayetteville-Perry - 24


Final

New Richmond - 43

Western Brown - 20


Final

North Clarkson (Mississauga, ONT) - 14

Mount Healthy - 21


Final

Northwest - 23

Little Miami - 17


Final

Oakwood - 32

Brookville - 19


Final

Piqua - 33

Sidney - 13


Final

Preble Shawnee - 8

Carlisle - 41


Final

Purcell Marian - 21

Chaminade Julienne - 28


Final

Roger Bacon - 13

Alter - 65


Final

Shroder - 8

Hughes - 14


Final

Springboro - 31

Beavercreek - 28


Final

Springfield Northwestern - 6

Benjamin Logan - 51


Final

Springfield Shawnee - 45

Greenon - 0


Final

St. Bernard-Elmwood Place - 53

New Miami - 30


Final

St. Xavier - 31

Elder - 7


Final

Summit Country Day - 49

Lockland - 7


Final

Sycamore - 27

Fairfield - 35


Final

Taylor - 0

Indian Hill - 42


Final

Thurgood Marshall - 7

Taft - 47


Final

Tippecanoe - 7

Troy - 35


Final

Walnut Hills - 15

Milford - 29


Final

Washington - 0

Clinton-Massie - 70


Final

Wayne - 45

Centerville - 8


Final

Waynesville - 6

Franklin - 54


Final

West Carrollton - 6

Trotwood-Madison - 66


Final

Williamsburg - 13

Goshen - 38


Final

Wilmington - 42

East Clinton - 10


Final

Woodward - 6

Aiken - 42


Final

Xenia - 18

Springfield - 40


Visit TriStateFootball.com!